2026-27 · Regular season

Team Stats

Sorted by PTS

#TeamPTS ↓GPWLOTP%GFGAGF/GPGA/GPPP%PK%SF/GPSA/GPFO%
1Carolina HurricanesCAR138611.81331193.882.3822.993.332.321.550.4
2Vegas Golden KnightsVGK128620.75029203.632.5023.380.030.825.052.0
3New York RangersNYR128620.75027143.381.7521.791.723.324.054.6
4Edmonton OilersEDM116501.91729184.833.0023.873.725.026.052.4
5Ottawa SenatorsOTT107520.71420192.862.7115.278.623.126.751.7
6Boston BruinsBOS107520.71426163.712.2916.776.025.628.750.6
7Seattle KrakenSEA107520.71428194.002.7122.778.926.930.649.1
8Utah MammothUTA107520.71427193.862.7134.574.131.323.052.5
9Winnipeg JetsWPG96411.75018173.002.8331.392.326.028.245.5
10Colorado AvalancheCOL97421.64331214.433.0020.082.430.625.148.6
11Minnesota WildMIN97421.64321163.002.2936.891.727.726.953.0
12Washington CapitalsWSH87430.57124223.433.1415.883.326.329.451.8
13Anaheim DucksANA86420.66720173.332.8333.390.523.527.045.3
14Tampa Bay LightningTBL86420.66717162.832.678.380.029.523.846.0
15Florida PanthersFLA87322.57119202.712.8618.475.926.925.047.6
16St. Louis BluesSTL76321.58321183.503.0014.389.526.025.047.1
17Dallas StarsDAL77331.50015122.141.7112.587.524.623.156.0
18Pittsburgh PenguinsPIT77331.50024213.433.0016.789.528.428.345.6
19Montréal CanadiensMTL77331.50021273.003.8613.680.028.425.951.7
20Buffalo SabresBUF77331.50019252.713.5711.160.925.723.947.8
21Toronto Maple LeafsTOR77331.50024223.433.1429.295.827.629.951.9
22New Jersey DevilsNJD66330.50016222.673.6723.870.636.326.049.9
23Nashville PredatorsNSH66222.50016182.673.0027.384.222.829.247.2
24San Jose SharksSJS66330.50016232.673.8323.583.325.826.545.4
25New York IslandersNYI66330.50019153.172.5021.182.626.327.052.7
26Vancouver CanucksVAN48260.25026383.254.7520.057.122.431.647.1
27Detroit Red WingsDET46132.33314192.333.1720.066.731.827.349.6
28Columbus Blue JacketsCBJ45230.40015213.004.2016.761.127.826.857.7
29Chicago BlackhawksCHI47250.28617292.434.1412.575.020.929.943.5
30Philadelphia FlyersPHI38053.18810301.253.758.380.620.834.651.8
31Calgary FlamesCGY26150.16712292.004.8315.485.029.328.049.9
32Los Angeles KingsLAK25032.20011212.204.2015.857.930.626.654.1