Pipeline
NHL Prospects
611 prospects across all 32 organisations, with each player's most recent season.
| Player | Org | Pos | Age | Nation | Draft | Latest season | GP | G | A | P |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OG | G | 21 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2023 R5 #159 | IK Oskarshamn HockeyAllsvenskan 2025-26 | 29 | 14 W · 2.46 GAA | .904 | ||
| TB | G | 20 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2025 R4 #99 | Owen Sound Attack OHL 2025-26 | 27 | 9 W · 3.93 GAA | .896 | ||
| EC | G | 22 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2022 R6 #162 | Dartmouth College NCAA 2025-26 | 24 | 15 W · 1.93 GAA | .922 | ||
| EV | G | 23 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2023 R7 #222 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL 2025-26 | 23 | 7 W · 2.88 GAA | .908 | ||
| PS | G | 24 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2021 R4 #117 | Providence College NCAA 2025-26 | 18 | 8 W · 2.32 GAA | .918 | ||
| KR | G | 22 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2022 R5 #151 | Penn State Univ. NCAA 2025-26 | 18 | 11 W · 3.31 GAA | .901 | ||
| DC | G | 25 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2020 R4 #96 | Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk VHL 2025-26 | 14 | 4 W · 2.18 GAA | .923 | ||
| SV | G | 23 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2021 R6 #163 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa KHL 2026-27 | 13 | 8 W · 2.34 GAA | .922 | ||
| AT | G | 20 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2025 R7 #213 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk MHL 2025-26 | 13 | 6 W · 2.78 GAA | .886 | ||
| GP | G | 18 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2026 R6 #178 | Taifun Primorsky Krai MHL 2026-27 | 11 | 1 W · 2.83 GAA | .917 | ||
| DR | G | 18 | 🇧🇾 BLR | 2026 R5 #149 | Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk MHL 2026-27 | 10 | 7 W · 1.58 GAA | .945 | ||
| KS | G | 20 | 🇫🇮 FIN | 2024 R3 #88 | HPK Liiga 2026-27 | 9 | 3 W · 2.42 GAA | .915 | ||
| HA | G | 25 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2019 R3 #71 | HIFK Liiga 2026-27 | 8 | 1 W · 3.08 GAA | .886 | ||
| AK | G | 22 | 🇫🇷 FRA | 2023 R7 #206 | HC Ajoie NL 2026-27 | 8 | 2 W · 3.82 GAA | .875 | ||
| MV | G | 20 | LAT | 2024 R5 #134 | Victoria Grizzlies BCHL 2026-27 | 8 | 7 W · 1.63 GAA | .952 | ||
| LH | G | 19 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2025 R6 #179 | Södertälje SK HockeyAllsvenskan 2026-27 | 8 | 5 W · 2.27 GAA | .910 | ||
| DS | G | 19 | 🇰🇿 KAZ | 2026 R3 #67 | Gatineau Olympiques QMJHL 2026-27 | 8 | 3 W · 3.23 GAA | .868 | ||
| YV | G | 21 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2023 R5 #144 | Khimik Voskresensk VHL 2026-27 | 7 | 2 W · 2.14 GAA | .912 | ||
| SI | G | 22 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2022 R5 #138 | SKA St. Petersburg KHL 2026-27 | 6 | 3 W · 3.04 GAA | .910 | ||
| MG | G | 21 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2024 R5 #147 | Leksands IF HockeyAllsvenskan 2026-27 | 6 | 5 W · 2.25 GAA | .907 | ||
| EN | G | 19 | SUI | 2025 R4 #104 | HC Thurgau SL 2026-27 | 6 | 3 W · 2.92 GAA | .906 | ||
| LB | G | 19 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2025 R4 #97 | Cape Breton Eagles QMJHL 2026-27 | 6 | 2 W · 2.96 GAA | .894 | ||
| EZ | G | 21 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2023 R3 #87 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL 2026-27 | 5 | 2 W · 1.64 GAA | .926 | ||
| AR | G | 19 | 🇧🇾 BLR | 2025 R3 #82 | Val-d'Or Foreurs QMJHL 2026-27 | 5 | 3 W · 2.35 GAA | .906 | ||
| IK | G | 21 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2025 R7 #194 | AKM Tula Region VHL 2026-27 | 5 | 2 W · 1.90 GAA | .949 | ||
| LD | G | 20 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2026 R7 #217 | Newfoundland Regiment QMJHL 2026-27 | 5 | 2 W · 3.77 GAA | .882 | ||
| FR | G | 18 | 🇨🇿 CZE | 2026 R5 #137 | Brandon Wheat Kings WHL 2026-27 | 5 | 4 W · 2.12 GAA | .933 | ||
| CC | G | 18 | 🇺🇸 USA | Undrafted | Medicine Hat Tigers WHL 2026-27 | 5 | 3 W · 2.81 GAA | .904 | ||
| VN | G | 21 | 🇰🇿 KAZ | 2023 R7 #207 | New Hampshire Mountain Kings NAHL 2025-26 | 4 | 0 W · 3.13 GAA | .904 | ||
| DG | G | 21 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2024 R7 #201 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul VHL 2026-27 | 4 | 1 W · 2.46 GAA | .902 | ||
| EL | G | 18 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2026 R4 #110 | Madison Capitols USHL 2026-27 | 4 | 2 W · 2.88 GAA | .889 | ||
| BH | G | 30 | 🇺🇸 USA | 2014 R2 #59 | Texas Stars AHL 2026-27 | 3 | 1 W · 2.98 GAA | .901 | ||
| MS | G | 21 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2023 R5 #156 | Michigan State Univ. NCAA 2025-26 | 3 | 2 W · 2.27 GAA | .922 | ||
| VV | G | 21 | 🇫🇮 FIN | 2023 R6 #168 | Kärpät Liiga 2026-27 | 3 | 0 W · 1.98 GAA | .898 | ||
| JM | G | 20 | 🇨🇿 CZE | 2024 R4 #99 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada QMJHL 2025-26 | 3 | 2 W · 0.45 GAA | .986 | ||
| CT | G | 22 | 🇨🇦 CAN | Undrafted | Hartford Wolf Pack AHL 2026-27 | 3 | 2 W · 2.34 GAA | .930 | ||
| MN | G | 18 | 🇧🇾 BLR | 2026 R5 #160 | Barrie Colts OHL 2026-27 | 3 | 1 W · 3.70 GAA | .907 | ||
| TG | G | 25 | 🇨🇦 CAN | Undrafted | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 2.55 GAA | .922 | ||
| DC | G | 24 | 🇺🇸 USA | 2020 R2 #46 | Rockford IceHogs AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 0 W · 3.11 GAA | .885 | ||
| WC | G | 24 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2020 R6 #163 | Springfield Thunderbirds AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 0.48 GAA | .982 | ||
| JB | G | 24 | 🇫🇮 FIN | 2020 R2 #52 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 1.97 GAA | .917 | ||
| CL | G | 23 | 🇸🇪 SWE | 2021 R7 #222 | Henderson Silver Knights AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 2.04 GAA | .917 | ||
| AK | G | 24 | 🇧🇾 BLR | 2021 R3 #78 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 0 W · 4.14 GAA | .871 | ||
| AS | G | 23 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2021 R7 #205 | Calgary Wranglers AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 1.50 GAA | .944 | ||
| TM | G | 23 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2023 R5 #151 | Manitoba Moose AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 2.00 GAA | .920 | ||
| NK | G | 22 | 🇫🇮 FIN | 2022 R2 #58 | Coachella Valley Firebirds AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 4.48 GAA | .855 | ||
| DD | G | 22 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2022 R7 #207 | Manitoba Moose AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 1.01 GAA | .971 | ||
| RM | G | 22 | 🇨🇦 CAN | Undrafted | Iowa Wild AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 2.92 GAA | .846 | ||
| GR | G | 26 | 🇷🇺 RUS | Undrafted | Springfield Thunderbirds AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 2.97 GAA | .923 | ||
| DC | G | 21 | 🇮🇹 ITA | 2023 R2 #60 | San Diego Gulls AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 2.44 GAA | .914 | ||
| QM | G | 21 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2023 R4 #128 | Western Michigan Univ. NCAA 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 0.50 GAA | .979 | ||
| AT | G | 24 | 🇩🇪 DEU | 2023 R5 #157 | Texas Stars AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 0 W · 4.24 GAA | .857 | ||
| MY | G | 20 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2024 R2 #49 | Boston Univ. NCAA 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 0.50 GAA | .976 | ||
| VO | G | 26 | 🇸🇪 SWE | Undrafted | Coachella Valley Firebirds AHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 2.42 GAA | .928 | ||
| NK | G | 20 | 🇺🇸 USA | 2024 R4 #114 | Univ. of Notre Dame NCAA 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 0.50 GAA | .980 | ||
| AC | G | 20 | 🇨🇦 CAN | 2025 R5 #145 | Univ. of Wisconsin NCAA 2026-27 | 2 | 2 W · 1.00 GAA | .935 | ||
| VP | G | 18 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2026 R4 #123 | Victoria Royals WHL 2026-27 | 2 | 1 W · 3.51 GAA | .863 | ||
| KV | G | 29 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2016 R6 #168 | Dynamo-Altay Barnaul VHL 2025-26 | 1 | 0 W · 7.25 GAA | .818 | ||
| SS | G | 27 | 🇷🇺 RUS | 2018 R7 #202 | Dynamo St. Petersburg VHL 2023-24 | 1 | 0 W · 6.51 GAA | .800 | ||
| MG | G | 27 | 🇺🇸 USA | 2018 R4 #124 | Hershey Bears AHL 2026-27 | 1 | 1 W · 1.00 GAA | .960 | ||